Guadalupe Lumber Co homepage Guadalupe Lumber Co homepage
Guadalupe Lumber Co

! Fly Trap 1 Pk

SKU #74519 Model #FTR-DT12

UPC #042853710170

RESCUE

RESCUE! Fly Trap 1 pk
Regular Price
$ 9.29

8 In Stock , Available at
Guadalupe Lumber Co , 1547 S Zarzamora St , San Antonio , TX
Subject to availability and seasonality from suppliers. If we cannot get it, you will be notified and refunded.
Key Features
AI Generated
  • Visit Guadalupe Lumber Co in San Antonio to see how the trap eliminates flies fast.
  • Enjoy a product crafted in America with attention to detail.
  • Just fill the container and watch the attractant draw flies in.
  • Suitable for a variety of outdoor settings, from private decks to public eateries.
Will you be going in-store to purchase this product?

In-store Pickup

. Ready for Pickup Soon
Pick up at Guadalupe Lumber Co, 78207

Local Delivery

Select Zip
Delivery from Guadalupe Lumber Co, 78207
Local Delivery Available for Lumber, Doors , Windows and other large or bulky items.

Shipping

Available

Description

AI Robot
Descriptions are AI-generated. For accurate measurements, please call the store to confirm.

RESCUE!® Reusable Fly Trap, 40 oz. Container. This non-toxic and pesticide-free trap effectively catches hundreds of species of common nuisance or filth flies, including house flies, false stable flies, blow flies, blue and green bottle flies, flesh flies, face flies, and many others. Simply add water and place outside in sunlight for easy use. Reusable and comes with an attractant.

  • 40 oz. Container
  • Non-toxic and pesticide-free
  • Easy to use, simply add water and place outside in sunlight
  • Reusable
  • Comes with an attractant
  • Effective in catching hundreds of species of common nuisance or filth flies, including house flies, false stable flies, blow flies, blue and green bottle flies, flesh flies, face flies, and many others

Specifications

SKU 74519UPC 042853710170
Model Number FTR-DT12Brand RESCUE