Guadalupe Lumber Co homepage Guadalupe Lumber Co homepage
Guadalupe Lumber Co

Terra 1.5 In. H X 7.5 In. W X 6.5 In. D Green Plastic Plant Saucer

SKU #7037211 Model #STT0841

UPC #087404013638

Bloem

Bloem Terra 1.5 In. H X 7.5 In. W X 6.5 In. D Green Plastic Plant Saucer
Regular Price
$ 3.99

3 In Stock , Available at
Guadalupe Lumber Co , 1547 S Zarzamora St , San Antonio , TX
Only 3 Left
Key Features
AI Generated
  • Keeps your indoor floors clean and your outdoor patios free of puddles.
  • Purchase from Guadalupe Lumber Co in San Antonio, TX and support U.S. craftsmanship.
  • Designed to endure outdoor elements while looking great indoors.
  • Easy handling makes it perfect for indoor shelves and outdoor patios.
Will you be going in-store to purchase this product?

In-store Pickup

. Ready for Pickup Soon
Pick up at Guadalupe Lumber Co, 78207

Local Delivery

Select Zip
Delivery from Guadalupe Lumber Co, 78207
Local Delivery Available for Lumber, Doors , Windows and other large or bulky items.

Shipping

Available

Description

AI Robot
Descriptions are AI-generated. For accurate measurements, please call the store to confirm.

Introducing the Bloem Terra Plastic Traditional Plant Saucer, now available at Guadalupe Lumber Co in San antonio, TX. This versatile and stylish plant saucer is designed to enhance your gardening experience while providing essential support for your potted plants. With its traditional design and vibrant green color, the Bloem Terra saucer is not only functional but also adds a touch of elegance to your indoor or outdoor spaces.

  • Durable Material: Made from high-quality plastic, this saucer is built to withstand the elements, ensuring longevity and reliability for your gardening needs.
  • Drainage Holes: Equipped with drainage holes, this saucer allows excess water to escape, preventing overwatering and promoting healthy plant growth.
  • Perfect Size: With dimensions of 1.5 inches in height, 7.5 inches in width, and 6.5 inches in depth, it is ideal for a variety of potted plants, making it a versatile addition to your gardening toolkit.
  • Traditional Design: The classic round shape and green color blend seamlessly with any decor, making it a perfect choice for both indoor and outdoor settings.
  • Lightweight and Easy to Handle: Weighing only 0.1 pounds, this saucer is easy to move and reposition as needed, allowing you to create the perfect arrangement for your plants.


Imagine placing your favorite potted flowers or herbs in this beautiful saucer, enhancing their aesthetic appeal while ensuring they receive the proper care they need. Whether you're a seasoned gardener or just starting out, the Bloem Terra saucer is an essential accessory for maintaining the health and beauty of your plants. It’s perfect for use in homes, patios, or gardens throughout San antonio, providing a reliable solution for all your planting needs.

In conclusion, the Bloem Terra Plastic Traditional Plant Saucer is more than just a practical gardening accessory; it’s a stylish addition that helps you care for your plants effectively. Don’t miss out on the opportunity to elevate your gardening game. Get yours today at Guadalupe Lumber Co in San antonio, TX, and enjoy the benefits of a well-maintained garden!

Specifications

SKU 7037211UPC 087404013638
Model Number STT0841Brand Bloem